Faculty Directory

Last Updated: 11/15/2021 5:16 PM

Manley

Mackay Manley

Principal

Schmidt

Thomas Schmidt

Vice Principal

Mr. Woodward

Don Woodward

Counselor

Officer Biggs

Deputy Kelly Biggs

School Resource Officer

Office Staff

Kathy

Kathy Erickson

Bobbi Ware

Bobbi Ware

Teachers 

Eric Allred

Eric Allred

Electronics

Matt

Matt Ashcroft

Social Studies

Makenzi

McKenzi Ashcroft

English & Literature

Samantha Averett

Samantha Averett

English

Boehme

Janel Boehme

Science

 

Bowles

Taylor Bowles

Math

Bunderson

Desiree Bunderson

Social Studies & Spanish

Carter

Regie Carter

English & P.E.

Student Government

Christensen

Jessica Christensen

Social Studies

Thorson

Camie Thorson

Speech/Language Pathologist

 

Crossley

Larin Crossley

Intro to Ag

Durrant

Jill Durrant

Orchestra 

Earl

Sheridee Earl

English & Social Studies

Fife

Andrea Fife

English Health

Teen Success

Finch

Kelly Finch

Art & Photoshop

Fuller

Valicia Fuller

Math

Littlewood

 

Joyce Littlewood

Special Education

Keller

Kelly Keller

Science

Jenkins

Julie Jenkins

Science

Jensen

Camille Jensen

Science

kimpton

Shantel Kimpton

Math & Science

Larson

Hailey Larson

Math

Website

Manning

Wayne Manning

Band

Marlow

Stephanie Marlow

English

Mumford

Lindsay Mumford

Math

Owens

Stephanie Owens

Math

https://mrsowensmath.weebly.com/

perry

Ryan Perry

Technology

Shumway

Stewart Shumway

P.E. & Ceramics

Skinner

 Janis Skinner

English & Arts/Crafts

 

Ransbottom

Jonny Ransbottom

English

Sorensen

Catherine Sorensen

Math & Science

Speedy

Susan Speedy

Special Education

Wright

Dayna Wright

IDLA & PLATO

Wanner

Jill Wanner 

Special Education

Young

Ryan Young

Health & P.E.

Paraprofessionals

Mindy Allen

Mindy Allen

Aide

Caitlin Allen

Caitlin Allen

Aide

Edwards

JoDawn Edwards

Aide & Study Hall

Ty Averett

Ty Averett

Aide

Hobbs

Trissa Hobbs

Aide

Gomez

Avery Gomez

Aide

Wilkes

Melinda Wilkes

Aide

Ostler

Staci Ostler

Aide/ Math Lab

Janet

Janet Seamons

Aide

Smith

Dalene Smith

Aide

 

Chatterly

Lacey Chatterley

Aide

Sessions

Tamra Sessions

Librarian

Smith

Julie Smith

Aide

 

 

Custodial Staff 

  Hallie  
 

Hallie Robinson

Head Custodian

 

                                                          Cafeteria Staff  
 

                                                       Belew

Tonya Belew

Cook